ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:04:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KHPI LOCAL (96003)
MUMBAI CST to KHOPOLI
CSTM KHPI LOCAL (96003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KHPI LOCAL (96003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource04:24 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)5
6CRDCURREY ROAD04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)10
10SINSION04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)20
14VKVIKHROLI05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)24
15KJMGKANJUR MARG05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)26
16BNDBHANDUP05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)28
17NHUNAHUR05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)30
18MLNDMULUND05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)33
19TNATHANE05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)35
20KLVAKALVA05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)37
21MBQMUMBRA05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)41
22DIVADIVA05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)44
23KOPRKOPAR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)48
24DIDOMBIVILI05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)51
25THKTHAKURLI05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)56
27VLDIVITHALWADI05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)60
29ABHAMBARNATH06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)63
30BUDBADLAPUR06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)70
31VGIVANGANI06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)81
32SHLUSHELU06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)85
33NRLNERAL06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)89
34BVSBHIVPURI ROAD06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)96
35KJTKARJAT06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)103
36PDIPALASDARI06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)106
37KLYKELAVLI06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)111
38DLVDOLAVI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)112
39LWJLOWJEE07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)115
40KHPIKHOPOLI07:07 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :