ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:10:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KHPI CSTM LOCAL (96018)
KHOPOLI to MUMBAI CST
KHPI CSTM LOCAL (96018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KHPI CSTM LOCAL (96018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KHPIKHOPOLISource22:15 (Day 1)0
2LWJLOWJEE22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)3
3DLVDOLAVI22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)6
4KLYKELAVLI22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)6
5PDIPALASDARI22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)12
6KJTKARJAT22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)15
7BVSBHIVPURI ROAD22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)22
8NRLNERAL22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)28
9SHLUSHELU23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)32
10VGIVANGANI23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)36
11BUDBADLAPUR23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)47
12ABHAMBARNATH23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)54
13ULNRULHASNAGAR23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)57
14VLDIVITHALWADI23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)59
15KYNKALYAN JN23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)61
16THKTHAKURLI23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)65
17DIDOMBIVILI23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)66
18KOPRKOPAR23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)69
19DIVADIVA23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)74
20MBQMUMBRA23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)77
21KLVAKALVA23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)81
22TNATHANE00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)83
23MLNDMULUND00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)86
24NHUNAHUR00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)88
25BNDBHANDUP00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)90
26KJMGKANJUR MARG00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)91
27VKVIKHROLI00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)93
28GCGHAT KOPAR00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)97
29VVHVIDYAVIHAR00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)98
30CLAKURLA JN00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)101
31SINSION00:32 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)103
32MTNMATUNGA00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)106
33DRDADAR00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)107
34PRPAREL00:42 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)108
35CRDCURREY ROAD00:45 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)110
36CHGCHINCHPOKLI00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)111
37BYBYCULLA00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)112
38SNRDSANDHURST ROAD00:52 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)114
39MSDBOMBAY MASJID00:55 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)115
40CSTMMUMBAI CST00:59 (Day 2)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :