ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:50:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KJT LOCAL (96101)
MUMBAI CST to KARJAT
CSTM KJT LOCAL (96101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KJT LOCAL (96101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource00:30 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID00:32 (Day 1)00:33 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD00:34 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA00:37 (Day 1)00:38 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI00:39 (Day 1)00:40 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD00:41 (Day 1)00:42 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL00:44 (Day 1)00:45 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR00:47 (Day 1)00:48 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA00:50 (Day 1)00:51 (Day 1)10
10SINSION00:53 (Day 1)00:54 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN00:57 (Day 1)00:58 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR01:00 (Day 1)01:01 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR01:03 (Day 1)01:04 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI01:07 (Day 1)01:08 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG01:10 (Day 1)01:11 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP01:13 (Day 1)01:14 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR01:16 (Day 1)01:17 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND01:19 (Day 1)01:20 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE01:23 (Day 1)01:24 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA01:27 (Day 1)01:28 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA01:33 (Day 1)01:34 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA01:37 (Day 1)01:38 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR01:42 (Day 1)01:43 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI01:46 (Day 1)01:47 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI01:50 (Day 1)01:51 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN01:56 (Day 1)01:57 (Day 1)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI02:00 (Day 1)02:01 (Day 1)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR02:02 (Day 1)02:03 (Day 1)59
29ABHAMBARNATH02:06 (Day 1)02:07 (Day 1)62
30BUDBADLAPUR02:13 (Day 1)02:14 (Day 1)69
31VGIVANGANI02:22 (Day 1)02:23 (Day 1)80
32SHLUSHELU02:26 (Day 1)02:27 (Day 1)84
33NRLNERAL02:30 (Day 1)02:31 (Day 1)88
34BVSBHIVPURI ROAD02:37 (Day 1)02:38 (Day 1)95
35KJTKARJAT02:50 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :