ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:05:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJT CSTM LOCAL (96102)
KARJAT to MUMBAI CST
KJT CSTM LOCAL (96102)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KJT CSTM LOCAL (96102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJTKARJATSource02:35 (Day 1)0
2BVSBHIVPURI ROAD02:43 (Day 1)02:44 (Day 1)7
3NRLNERAL02:50 (Day 1)02:51 (Day 1)14
4SHLUSHELU02:54 (Day 1)02:55 (Day 1)18
5VGIVANGANI02:58 (Day 1)02:59 (Day 1)22
6BUDBADLAPUR03:07 (Day 1)03:08 (Day 1)32
7ABHAMBARNATH03:14 (Day 1)03:15 (Day 1)40
8ULNRULHASNAGAR03:18 (Day 1)03:19 (Day 1)42
9VLDIVITHALWADI03:20 (Day 1)03:21 (Day 1)44
10KYNKALYAN JN03:28 (Day 1)03:29 (Day 1)46
11THKTHAKURLI03:35 (Day 1)03:36 (Day 1)50
12DIDOMBIVILI03:39 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)52
13KOPRKOPAR03:43 (Day 1)03:44 (Day 1)55
14DIVADIVA03:47 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)59
15MBQMUMBRA03:53 (Day 1)03:54 (Day 1)62
16KLVAKALVA03:59 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)66
17TNATHANE04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)68
18MLNDMULUND04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)71
19NHUNAHUR04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)73
20BNDBHANDUP04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)75
21KJMGKANJUR MARG04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)77
22VKVIKHROLI04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)79
23GCGHAT KOPAR04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)82
24VVHVIDYAVIHAR04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)84
25CLAKURLA JN04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)86
26SINSION04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)89
27MTNMATUNGA04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)91
28DRDADAR04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)93
29PRPAREL04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)94
30CRDCURREY ROAD04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)96
31CHGCHINCHPOKLI04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)96
32BYBYCULLA04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)98
33SNRDSANDHURST ROAD04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)100
34MSDBOMBAY MASJID04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)100
35CSTMMUMBAI CST05:00 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :