ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:29:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA KJT LOCAL (96103)
THANE to KARJAT
TNA KJT LOCAL (96103)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA KJT LOCAL (96103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource04:59 (Day 1)0
2KLVAKALVA05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)2
3MBQMUMBRA05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)6
4DIVADIVA05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)9
5KOPRKOPAR05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)13
6DIDOMBIVILI05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)16
7THKTHAKURLI05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)17
8KYNKALYAN JN05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)21
9VLDIVITHALWADI05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)23
10ULNRULHASNAGAR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)25
11ABHAMBARNATH05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)28
12BUDBADLAPUR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)35
13VGIVANGANI05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)46
14SHLUSHELU06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)50
15NRLNERAL06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)54
16BVSBHIVPURI ROAD06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)61
17KJTKARJAT06:22 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :