ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:52:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJT CSTM LOCAL (96104)
KARJAT to MUMBAI CST
KJT CSTM LOCAL (96104)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KJT CSTM LOCAL (96104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJTKARJATSource03:41 (Day 1)0
2BVSBHIVPURI ROAD03:49 (Day 1)03:50 (Day 1)7
3NRLNERAL03:56 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)14
4SHLUSHELU04:00 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)18
5VGIVANGANI04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)22
6BUDBADLAPUR04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)32
7ABHAMBARNATH04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)40
8ULNRULHASNAGAR04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)42
9VLDIVITHALWADI04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)44
10KYNKALYAN JN04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)46
11THKTHAKURLI04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)50
12DIDOMBIVILI04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)52
13KOPRKOPAR04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)55
14DIVADIVA04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)59
15MBQMUMBRA04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)62
16KLVAKALVA05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)66
17TNATHANE05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)68
18MLNDMULUND05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)71
19NHUNAHUR05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)73
20BNDBHANDUP05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)75
21KJMGKANJUR MARG05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)77
22VKVIKHROLI05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)79
23GCGHAT KOPAR05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)82
24VVHVIDYAVIHAR05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)84
25CLAKURLA JN05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)86
26SINSION05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)89
27MTNMATUNGA05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)91
28DRDADAR05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)93
29PRPAREL05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)94
30CRDCURREY ROAD05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)96
31CHGCHINCHPOKLI05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)96
32BYBYCULLA05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)98
33SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)100
34MSDBOMBAY MASJID05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)100
35CSTMMUMBAI CST06:02 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :