ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:06:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA KJT LOCAL (96105)
THANE to KARJAT
TNA KJT LOCAL (96105)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA KJT LOCAL (96105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource05:28 (Day 1)0
2KLVAKALVA05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)2
3MBQMUMBRA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)6
4DIVADIVA05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)9
5KOPRKOPAR05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)13
6DIDOMBIVILI05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)16
7THKTHAKURLI05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)17
8KYNKALYAN JN05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)21
9VLDIVITHALWADI06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)23
10ULNRULHASNAGAR06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)25
11ABHAMBARNATH06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)28
12BUDBADLAPUR06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)35
13VGIVANGANI06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)46
14SHLUSHELU06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)50
15NRLNERAL06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)54
16BVSBHIVPURI ROAD06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)61
17KJTKARJAT06:51 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :