ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:44:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJT CSTM LOCAL (96106)
KARJAT to MUMBAI CST
KJT CSTM LOCAL (96106)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KJT CSTM LOCAL (96106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJTKARJATSource04:32 (Day 1)0
2BVSBHIVPURI ROAD04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)7
3NRLNERAL04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)14
4SHLUSHELU04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)18
5VGIVANGANI04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)22
6BUDBADLAPUR05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)32
7ABHAMBARNATH05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)40
8ULNRULHASNAGAR05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)42
9VLDIVITHALWADI05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)44
10KYNKALYAN JN05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)46
11THKTHAKURLI05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)50
12DIDOMBIVILI05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)52
13KOPRKOPAR05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)55
14DIVADIVA05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)59
15MBQMUMBRA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)62
16KLVAKALVA05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)66
17TNATHANE05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)68
18MLNDMULUND05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)71
19NHUNAHUR06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)73
20BNDBHANDUP06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)75
21KJMGKANJUR MARG06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)77
22VKVIKHROLI06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)79
23GCGHAT KOPAR06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)82
24VVHVIDYAVIHAR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)84
25CLAKURLA JN06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)86
26SINSION06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)89
27MTNMATUNGA06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)91
28DRDADAR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)93
29PRPAREL06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)94
30CRDCURREY ROAD06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)96
31CHGCHINCHPOKLI06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)96
32BYBYCULLA06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)98
33SNRDSANDHURST ROAD06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)100
34MSDBOMBAY MASJID06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)100
35CSTMMUMBAI CST06:52 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :