ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:38:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KJT LOCAL (96107)
MUMBAI CST to KARJAT
CSTM KJT LOCAL (96107)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KJT LOCAL (96107)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource04:48 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)10
10SINSION05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)59
29ABHAMBARNATH06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)62
30BUDBADLAPUR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)69
31VGIVANGANI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)80
32SHLUSHELU06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)84
33NRLNERAL06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)88
34BVSBHIVPURI ROAD06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)95
35KJTKARJAT07:07 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :