ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:32:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJT TNA LOCAL (96108)
KARJAT to THANE
KJT TNA LOCAL (96108)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KJT TNA LOCAL (96108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJTKARJATSource10:35 (Day 1)0
2BVSBHIVPURI ROAD10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)7
3NRLNERAL10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)14
4SHLUSHELU10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)18
5VGIVANGANI10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)22
6BUDBADLAPUR11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)32
7ABHAMBARNATH11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)40
8ULNRULHASNAGAR11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)42
9VLDIVITHALWADI11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)44
10KYNKALYAN JN11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)46
11THKTHAKURLI11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)50
12DIDOMBIVILI11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)52
13KOPRKOPAR11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)55
14DIVADIVA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)59
15MBQMUMBRA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)62
16KLVAKALVA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)66
17TNATHANE11:58 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :