ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:50:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KJT LOCAL (96109)
MUMBAI CST to KARJAT
CSTM KJT LOCAL (96109)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KJT LOCAL (96109)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)10
10SINSION05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)59
29ABHAMBARNATH06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)62
30BUDBADLAPUR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)69
31VGIVANGANI07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)80
32SHLUSHELU07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)84
33NRLNERAL07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)88
34BVSBHIVPURI ROAD07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)95
35KJTKARJAT07:38 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :