ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:56:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJT TNA LOCAL (96110)
KARJAT to THANE
KJT TNA LOCAL (96110)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KJT TNA LOCAL (96110)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJTKARJATSource12:21 (Day 1)0
2BVSBHIVPURI ROAD12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)7
3NRLNERAL12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)14
4SHLUSHELU12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)18
5VGIVANGANI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)22
6BUDBADLAPUR12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)32
7ABHAMBARNATH13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)40
8ULNRULHASNAGAR13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)42
9VLDIVITHALWADI13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)44
10KYNKALYAN JN13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)46
11THKTHAKURLI13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)50
12DIDOMBIVILI13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)52
13KOPRKOPAR13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)55
14DIVADIVA13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)59
15MBQMUMBRA13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)62
16KLVAKALVA13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)66
17TNATHANE13:44 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :