ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:33:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA KJT LOCAL (96111)
THANE to KARJAT
TNA KJT LOCAL (96111)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA KJT LOCAL (96111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource10:48 (Day 1)0
2KLVAKALVA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)2
3MBQMUMBRA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)6
4DIVADIVA11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)9
5KOPRKOPAR11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)13
6DIDOMBIVILI11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)16
7THKTHAKURLI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)17
8KYNKALYAN JN11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)21
9VLDIVITHALWADI11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)23
10ULNRULHASNAGAR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)25
11ABHAMBARNATH11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)28
12BUDBADLAPUR11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)35
13VGIVANGANI11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)46
14SHLUSHELU11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)50
15NRLNERAL11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)54
16BVSBHIVPURI ROAD12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)61
17KJTKARJAT12:12 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :