ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:28:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJT TNA LOCAL (96112)
KARJAT to THANE
KJT TNA LOCAL (96112)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KJT TNA LOCAL (96112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJTKARJATSource13:27 (Day 1)0
2BVSBHIVPURI ROAD13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)7
3NRLNERAL13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)14
4SHLUSHELU13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)18
5VGIVANGANI13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)22
6BUDBADLAPUR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)32
7ABHAMBARNATH14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)40
8ULNRULHASNAGAR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)42
9VLDIVITHALWADI14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)44
10KYNKALYAN JN14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)46
11THKTHAKURLI14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)50
12DIDOMBIVILI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)52
13KOPRKOPAR14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)55
14DIVADIVA14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)59
15MBQMUMBRA14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)62
16KLVAKALVA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)66
17TNATHANE14:52 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :