ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:00:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA KJT LOCAL (96113)
THANE to KARJAT
TNA KJT LOCAL (96113)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA KJT LOCAL (96113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource12:11 (Day 1)0
2KLVAKALVA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)2
3MBQMUMBRA12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)6
4DIVADIVA12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)9
5KOPRKOPAR12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)13
6DIDOMBIVILI12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)16
7THKTHAKURLI12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)17
8KYNKALYAN JN12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)21
9VLDIVITHALWADI12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)23
10ULNRULHASNAGAR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)25
11ABHAMBARNATH12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)28
12BUDBADLAPUR13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)35
13VGIVANGANI13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)46
14SHLUSHELU13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)50
15NRLNERAL13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)54
16BVSBHIVPURI ROAD13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)61
17KJTKARJAT13:35 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :