ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:22:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJT CSTM LOCAL (96114)
KARJAT to MUMBAI CST
KJT CSTM LOCAL (96114)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KJT CSTM LOCAL (96114)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJTKARJATSource21:43 (Day 1)0
2BVSBHIVPURI ROAD21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)7
3NRLNERAL21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)14
4SHLUSHELU22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)18
5VGIVANGANI22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)22
6BUDBADLAPUR22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)32
7ABHAMBARNATH22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)40
8ULNRULHASNAGAR22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)42
9VLDIVITHALWADI22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)44
10KYNKALYAN JN22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)46
11THKTHAKURLI22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)50
12DIDOMBIVILI22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)52
13KOPRKOPAR22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)55
14DIVADIVA22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)59
15MBQMUMBRA22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)62
16KLVAKALVA23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)66
17TNATHANE23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)68
18MLNDMULUND23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)71
19NHUNAHUR23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)73
20BNDBHANDUP23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)75
21KJMGKANJUR MARG23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)77
22VKVIKHROLI23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)79
23GCGHAT KOPAR23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)82
24VVHVIDYAVIHAR23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)84
25CLAKURLA JN23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)86
26SINSION23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)89
27MTNMATUNGA23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)91
28DRDADAR23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)93
29PRPAREL23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)94
30CRDCURREY ROAD23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)96
31CHGCHINCHPOKLI23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)96
32BYBYCULLA23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)98
33SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)100
34MSDBOMBAY MASJID00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)100
35CSTMMUMBAI CST00:04 (Day 2)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :