ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:31:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA KJT LOCAL (96115)
THANE to KARJAT
TNA KJT LOCAL (96115)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA KJT LOCAL (96115)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource17:47 (Day 1)0
2KLVAKALVA17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)2
3MBQMUMBRA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)6
4DIVADIVA18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)9
5KOPRKOPAR18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)13
6DIDOMBIVILI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)16
7THKTHAKURLI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)17
8KYNKALYAN JN18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)21
9VLDIVITHALWADI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)23
10ULNRULHASNAGAR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)25
11ABHAMBARNATH18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)28
12BUDBADLAPUR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)35
13VGIVANGANI18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)46
14SHLUSHELU18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)50
15NRLNERAL18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)54
16BVSBHIVPURI ROAD19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)61
17KJTKARJAT19:12 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :