ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:42:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KJT CSTM LOCAL (96116)
KARJAT to MUMBAI CST
KJT CSTM LOCAL (96116)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KJT CSTM LOCAL (96116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KJTKARJATSource22:07 (Day 1)0
2BVSBHIVPURI ROAD22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)7
3NRLNERAL22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)14
4SHLUSHELU22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)18
5VGIVANGANI22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)22
6BUDBADLAPUR22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)32
7ABHAMBARNATH22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)40
8ULNRULHASNAGAR22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)42
9VLDIVITHALWADI22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)44
10KYNKALYAN JN22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)46
11THKTHAKURLI23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)50
12DIDOMBIVILI23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)52
13KOPRKOPAR23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)55
14DIVADIVA23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)59
15MBQMUMBRA23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)62
16KLVAKALVA23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)66
17TNATHANE23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)68
18MLNDMULUND23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)71
19NHUNAHUR23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)73
20BNDBHANDUP23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)75
21KJMGKANJUR MARG23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)77
22VKVIKHROLI23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)79
23GCGHAT KOPAR23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)82
24VVHVIDYAVIHAR23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)84
25CLAKURLA JN23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)86
26SINSION23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)89
27MTNMATUNGA00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)91
28DRDADAR00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)93
29PRPAREL00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)94
30CRDCURREY ROAD00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)96
31CHGCHINCHPOKLI00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)96
32BYBYCULLA00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)98
33SNRDSANDHURST ROAD00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)100
34MSDBOMBAY MASJID00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)100
35CSTMMUMBAI CST00:25 (Day 2)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :