ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:50:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA KJT LOCAL (96117)
THANE to KARJAT
TNA KJT LOCAL (96117)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA KJT LOCAL (96117)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource20:03 (Day 1)0
2KLVAKALVA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)2
3MBQMUMBRA20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)6
4DIVADIVA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)9
5KOPRKOPAR20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)13
6DIDOMBIVILI20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)16
7THKTHAKURLI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)17
8KYNKALYAN JN20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)21
9VLDIVITHALWADI20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)23
10ULNRULHASNAGAR20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)25
11ABHAMBARNATH20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)28
12BUDBADLAPUR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)35
13VGIVANGANI21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)46
14SHLUSHELU21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)50
15NRLNERAL21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)54
16BVSBHIVPURI ROAD21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)61
17KJTKARJAT21:28 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :