ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 20:00:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KJT LOCAL (96119)
MUMBAI CST to KARJAT
CSTM KJT LOCAL (96119)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KJT LOCAL (96119)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:31 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)10
10SINSION22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)59
29ABHAMBARNATH00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)62
30BUDBADLAPUR00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)69
31VGIVANGANI00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)80
32SHLUSHELU00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)84
33NRLNERAL00:32 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)88
34BVSBHIVPURI ROAD00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)95
35KJTKARJAT00:51 (Day 2)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :