ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:50:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KJT LOCAL (96121)
MUMBAI CST to KARJAT
CSTM KJT LOCAL (96121)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KJT LOCAL (96121)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)10
10SINSION23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)19
14VKVIKHROLI00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)25
16BNDBHANDUP00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)27
17NHUNAHUR00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)28
18MLNDMULUND00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)31
19TNATHANE00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)33
20KLVAKALVA00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)36
21MBQMUMBRA00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)39
22DIVADIVA00:38 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)43
23KOPRKOPAR00:43 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)47
24DIDOMBIVILI00:46 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)50
25THKTHAKURLI00:50 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)52
26KYNKALYAN JN00:56 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI01:01 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR01:03 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)59
29ABHAMBARNATH01:07 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)62
30BUDBADLAPUR01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)69
31VGIVANGANI01:23 (Day 2)01:24 (Day 2)80
32SHLUSHELU01:27 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)84
33NRLNERAL01:31 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)88
34BVSBHIVPURI ROAD01:38 (Day 2)01:39 (Day 2)95
35KJTKARJAT01:48 (Day 2)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :