ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:11:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VVH BUD LOCAL (96201)
VIDYAVIHAR to BADLAPUR
VVH BUD LOCAL (96201)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VVH BUD LOCAL (96201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VVHVIDYAVIHARSource05:27 (Day 1)0
2GCGHAT KOPAR05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)2
3VKVIKHROLI05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)5
4KJMGKANJUR MARG05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)7
5BNDBHANDUP05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)9
6NHUNAHUR05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)10
7MLNDMULUND05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)13
8TNATHANE05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)15
9KLVAKALVA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)18
10MBQMUMBRA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)21
11DIVADIVA06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)25
12KOPRKOPAR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)29
13DIDOMBIVILI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)32
14THKTHAKURLI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)34
15KYNKALYAN JN06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)37
16VLDIVITHALWADI06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)40
17ULNRULHASNAGAR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)41
18ABHAMBARNATH06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)44
19BUDBADLAPUR06:43 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :