ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 15:59:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD CSTM LOCAL (96202)
BADLAPUR to MUMBAI CST
BUD CSTM LOCAL (96202)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD CSTM LOCAL (96202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource05:41 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)12
5KYNKALYAN JN06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)14
6THKTHAKURLI06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)18
7DIDOMBIVILI06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)19
8KOPRKOPAR06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)22
9DIVADIVA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)26
10MBQMUMBRA06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)30
11KLVAKALVA06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)34
12TNATHANE06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)36
13MLNDMULUND06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)38
14NHUNAHUR06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)41
15BNDBHANDUP06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)42
16KJMGKANJUR MARG06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)44
17VKVIKHROLI06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)46
18GCGHAT KOPAR06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)50
19VVHVIDYAVIHAR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)51
20CLAKURLA JN06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)54
21SINSION07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)56
22MTNMATUNGA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)59
23DRDADAR07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)60
24PRPAREL07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)61
25CRDCURREY ROAD07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)63
26CHGCHINCHPOKLI07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)64
27BYBYCULLA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)65
28SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)67
29MSDBOMBAY MASJID07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)68
30CSTMMUMBAI CST07:28 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :