ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:48:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA BUD LOCAL (96203)
THANE to BADLAPUR
TNA BUD LOCAL (96203)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA BUD LOCAL (96203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource13:06 (Day 1)0
2KLVAKALVA13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)2
3MBQMUMBRA13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)6
4DIVADIVA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)10
5KOPRKOPAR13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)17
7THKTHAKURLI13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)18
8KYNKALYAN JN13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)22
9VLDIVITHALWADI13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)24
10ULNRULHASNAGAR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)26
11ABHAMBARNATH13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)29
12BUDBADLAPUR13:58 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :