ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:08:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD CSTM LOCAL (96204)
BADLAPUR to MUMBAI CST
BUD CSTM LOCAL (96204)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD CSTM LOCAL (96204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)12
5KYNKALYAN JN06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)14
6THKTHAKURLI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)18
7DIDOMBIVILI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)19
8KOPRKOPAR06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)22
9DIVADIVA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)26
10MBQMUMBRA06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)30
11KLVAKALVA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)34
12TNATHANE07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)36
13MLNDMULUND07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)38
14NHUNAHUR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)41
15BNDBHANDUP07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)42
16KJMGKANJUR MARG07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)44
17VKVIKHROLI07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)46
18GCGHAT KOPAR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)50
19VVHVIDYAVIHAR07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)51
20CLAKURLA JN07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)54
21SINSION07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)56
22MTNMATUNGA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)59
23DRDADAR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)60
24PRPAREL07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)61
25CRDCURREY ROAD07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)63
26CHGCHINCHPOKLI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)64
27BYBYCULLA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)65
28SNRDSANDHURST ROAD07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)67
29MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)68
30CSTMMUMBAI CST08:04 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :