ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:10:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BUD LOCAL (96205)
MUMBAI CST to BADLAPUR
CSTM BUD LOCAL (96205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BUD LOCAL (96205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource13:25 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)10
10SINSION13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)59
29ABHAMBARNATH15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)62
30BUDBADLAPUR15:13 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :