ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 12:56:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD CSTM LOCAL (96206)
BADLAPUR to MUMBAI CST
BUD CSTM LOCAL (96206)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD CSTM LOCAL (96206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource06:47 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)12
5KYNKALYAN JN07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)14
6THKTHAKURLI07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)18
7DIDOMBIVILI07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)19
8KOPRKOPAR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)22
9DIVADIVA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)26
10MBQMUMBRA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)30
11KLVAKALVA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)34
12TNATHANE07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)36
13MLNDMULUND07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)38
14NHUNAHUR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)41
15BNDBHANDUP07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)42
16KJMGKANJUR MARG07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)44
17VKVIKHROLI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)46
18GCGHAT KOPAR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)50
19VVHVIDYAVIHAR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)51
20CLAKURLA JN08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)54
21SINSION08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)56
22MTNMATUNGA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)59
23DRDADAR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)60
24PRPAREL08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)61
25CRDCURREY ROAD08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)63
26CHGCHINCHPOKLI08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)64
27BYBYCULLA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)65
28SNRDSANDHURST ROAD08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)67
29MSDBOMBAY MASJID08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)68
30CSTMMUMBAI CST08:32 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :