ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:27:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BUD LOCAL (96207)
MUMBAI CST to BADLAPUR
CSTM BUD LOCAL (96207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BUD LOCAL (96207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource14:16 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)10
10SINSION14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)59
29ABHAMBARNATH15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)62
30BUDBADLAPUR16:03 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :