ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:41:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD TNA LOCAL (96208)
BADLAPUR to THANE
BUD TNA LOCAL (96208)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD TNA LOCAL (96208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource07:57 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)12
5KYNKALYAN JN08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)14
6THKTHAKURLI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)18
7DIDOMBIVILI08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)19
8KOPRKOPAR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)22
9DIVADIVA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)26
10MBQMUMBRA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)30
11KLVAKALVA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)34
12TNATHANE08:49 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :