ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:33:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA BUD LOCAL (96209)
THANE to BADLAPUR
TNA BUD LOCAL (96209)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA BUD LOCAL (96209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource16:00 (Day 1)0
2KLVAKALVA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)2
3MBQMUMBRA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)6
4DIVADIVA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)10
5KOPRKOPAR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)17
7THKTHAKURLI16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)18
8KYNKALYAN JN16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)22
9VLDIVITHALWADI16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)24
10ULNRULHASNAGAR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)26
11ABHAMBARNATH16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)29
12BUDBADLAPUR16:53 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :