ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:26:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD CSTM LOCAL (96210)
BADLAPUR to MUMBAI CST
BUD CSTM LOCAL (96210)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD CSTM LOCAL (96210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource08:53 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)12
5KYNKALYAN JN09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)14
6THKTHAKURLI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)18
7DIDOMBIVILI09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)19
8KOPRKOPAR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)22
9DIVADIVA09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)26
10MBQMUMBRA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)30
11KLVAKALVA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)34
12TNATHANE09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)36
13MLNDMULUND09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)38
14NHUNAHUR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)41
15BNDBHANDUP09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)42
16KJMGKANJUR MARG09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)44
17VKVIKHROLI10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)46
18GCGHAT KOPAR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)50
19VVHVIDYAVIHAR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)51
20CLAKURLA JN10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)54
21SINSION10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)56
22MTNMATUNGA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)59
23DRDADAR10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)60
24PRPAREL10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)61
25CRDCURREY ROAD10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)63
26CHGCHINCHPOKLI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)64
27BYBYCULLA10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)65
28SNRDSANDHURST ROAD10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)67
29MSDBOMBAY MASJID10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)68
30CSTMMUMBAI CST10:44 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :