ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:13:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA BUD LOCAL (96211)
THANE to BADLAPUR
TNA BUD LOCAL (96211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA BUD LOCAL (96211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource18:51 (Day 1)0
2KLVAKALVA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)2
3MBQMUMBRA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)6
4DIVADIVA19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)10
5KOPRKOPAR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)17
7THKTHAKURLI19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)18
8KYNKALYAN JN19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)22
9VLDIVITHALWADI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)24
10ULNRULHASNAGAR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)26
11ABHAMBARNATH19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)29
12BUDBADLAPUR19:46 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :