ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:46:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD CSTM LOCAL (96212)
BADLAPUR to MUMBAI CST
BUD CSTM LOCAL (96212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD CSTM LOCAL (96212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource10:27 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)12
5KYNKALYAN JN10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)14
6THKTHAKURLI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)18
7DIDOMBIVILI10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)19
8KOPRKOPAR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)22
9DIVADIVA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)26
10MBQMUMBRA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)30
11KLVAKALVA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)34
12TNATHANE11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)36
13MLNDMULUND11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)38
14NHUNAHUR11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)41
15BNDBHANDUP11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)42
16KJMGKANJUR MARG11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)44
17VKVIKHROLI11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)46
18GCGHAT KOPAR11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)50
19VVHVIDYAVIHAR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)51
20CLAKURLA JN11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)54
21SINSION11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)56
22MTNMATUNGA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)59
23DRDADAR11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)60
24PRPAREL11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)61
25CRDCURREY ROAD12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)63
26CHGCHINCHPOKLI12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)64
27BYBYCULLA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)65
28SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)67
29MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)68
30CSTMMUMBAI CST12:15 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :