ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:54:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA BUD LOCAL (96213)
THANE to BADLAPUR
TNA BUD LOCAL (96213)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA BUD LOCAL (96213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource19:33 (Day 1)0
2KLVAKALVA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)2
3MBQMUMBRA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)6
4DIVADIVA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)10
5KOPRKOPAR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)17
7THKTHAKURLI20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)18
8KYNKALYAN JN20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)22
9VLDIVITHALWADI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)24
10ULNRULHASNAGAR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)26
11ABHAMBARNATH20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)29
12BUDBADLAPUR20:28 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :