ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:44:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD CSTM LOCAL (96214)
BADLAPUR to MUMBAI CST
BUD CSTM LOCAL (96214)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD CSTM LOCAL (96214)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource10:42 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)12
5KYNKALYAN JN11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)14
6THKTHAKURLI11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)18
7DIDOMBIVILI11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)19
8KOPRKOPAR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)22
9DIVADIVA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)26
10MBQMUMBRA11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)30
11KLVAKALVA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)34
12TNATHANE11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)36
13MLNDMULUND11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)38
14NHUNAHUR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)41
15BNDBHANDUP11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)42
16KJMGKANJUR MARG11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)44
17VKVIKHROLI11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)46
18GCGHAT KOPAR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)50
19VVHVIDYAVIHAR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)51
20CLAKURLA JN12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)54
21SINSION12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)56
22MTNMATUNGA12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)59
23DRDADAR12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)60
24PRPAREL12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)61
25CRDCURREY ROAD12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)63
26CHGCHINCHPOKLI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)64
27BYBYCULLA12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)65
28SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)67
29MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)68
30CSTMMUMBAI CST12:31 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :