ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:04:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BUD LOCAL (96215)
MUMBAI CST to BADLAPUR
CSTM BUD LOCAL (96215)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BUD LOCAL (96215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:31 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)10
10SINSION19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)59
29ABHAMBARNATH21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)62
30BUDBADLAPUR21:22 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :