ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:12:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD CSTM LOCAL (96216)
BADLAPUR to MUMBAI CST
BUD CSTM LOCAL (96216)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD CSTM LOCAL (96216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource10:58 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)12
5KYNKALYAN JN11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)14
6THKTHAKURLI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)18
7DIDOMBIVILI11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)19
8KOPRKOPAR11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)22
9DIVADIVA11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)26
10MBQMUMBRA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)30
11KLVAKALVA11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)34
12TNATHANE11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)36
13MLNDMULUND11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)38
14NHUNAHUR11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)41
15BNDBHANDUP12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)42
16KJMGKANJUR MARG12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)44
17VKVIKHROLI12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)46
18GCGHAT KOPAR12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)50
19VVHVIDYAVIHAR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)51
20CLAKURLA JN12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)54
21SINSION12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)56
22MTNMATUNGA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)59
23DRDADAR12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)60
24PRPAREL12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)61
25CRDCURREY ROAD12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)63
26CHGCHINCHPOKLI12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)64
27BYBYCULLA12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)65
28SNRDSANDHURST ROAD12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)67
29MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)68
30CSTMMUMBAI CST12:48 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :