ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:46:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BUD LOCAL (96217)
MUMBAI CST to BADLAPUR
CSTM BUD LOCAL (96217)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BUD LOCAL (96217)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:55 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)10
10SINSION20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)59
29ABHAMBARNATH21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)62
30BUDBADLAPUR21:42 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :