ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:43:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD CSTM LOCAL (96218)
BADLAPUR to MUMBAI CST
BUD CSTM LOCAL (96218)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD CSTM LOCAL (96218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource11:21 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)12
5KYNKALYAN JN11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)14
6THKTHAKURLI11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)18
7DIDOMBIVILI11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)19
8KOPRKOPAR11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)22
9DIVADIVA12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)26
10MBQMUMBRA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)30
11KLVAKALVA12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)34
12TNATHANE12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)36
13MLNDMULUND12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)38
14NHUNAHUR12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)41
15BNDBHANDUP12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)42
16KJMGKANJUR MARG12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)44
17VKVIKHROLI12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)46
18GCGHAT KOPAR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)50
19VVHVIDYAVIHAR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)51
20CLAKURLA JN12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)54
21SINSION12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)56
22MTNMATUNGA12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)59
23DRDADAR12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)60
24PRPAREL12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)61
25CRDCURREY ROAD12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)63
26CHGCHINCHPOKLI13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)64
27BYBYCULLA13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)65
28SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)67
29MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)68
30CSTMMUMBAI CST13:13 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :