ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:29:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA BUD LOCAL (96219)
THANE to BADLAPUR
TNA BUD LOCAL (96219)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA BUD LOCAL (96219)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource21:32 (Day 1)0
2KLVAKALVA21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)2
3MBQMUMBRA21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)6
4DIVADIVA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)10
5KOPRKOPAR21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)14
6DIDOMBIVILI21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)17
7THKTHAKURLI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)18
8KYNKALYAN JN22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)22
9VLDIVITHALWADI22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)24
10ULNRULHASNAGAR22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)26
11ABHAMBARNATH22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)29
12BUDBADLAPUR22:26 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :