ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:19:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD CSTM LOCAL (96220)
BADLAPUR to MUMBAI CST
BUD CSTM LOCAL (96220)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD CSTM LOCAL (96220)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource11:43 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)12
5KYNKALYAN JN12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)14
6THKTHAKURLI12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)18
7DIDOMBIVILI12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)19
8KOPRKOPAR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)22
9DIVADIVA12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)26
10MBQMUMBRA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)30
11KLVAKALVA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)34
12TNATHANE12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)36
13MLNDMULUND12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)38
14NHUNAHUR12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)41
15BNDBHANDUP12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)42
16KJMGKANJUR MARG12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)44
17VKVIKHROLI12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)46
18GCGHAT KOPAR12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)50
19VVHVIDYAVIHAR12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)51
20CLAKURLA JN13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)54
21SINSION13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)56
22MTNMATUNGA13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)59
23DRDADAR13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)60
24PRPAREL13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)61
25CRDCURREY ROAD13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)63
26CHGCHINCHPOKLI13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)64
27BYBYCULLA13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)65
28SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)67
29MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)68
30CSTMMUMBAI CST13:32 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :