ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:40:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BUD LOCAL (96221)
MUMBAI CST to BADLAPUR
CSTM BUD LOCAL (96221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BUD LOCAL (96221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource21:09 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)10
10SINSION21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)59
29ABHAMBARNATH22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)62
30BUDBADLAPUR22:56 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :