ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:10:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD CSTM LOCAL (96222)
BADLAPUR to MUMBAI CST
BUD CSTM LOCAL (96222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD CSTM LOCAL (96222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource12:01 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)12
5KYNKALYAN JN12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)14
6THKTHAKURLI12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)18
7DIDOMBIVILI12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)19
8KOPRKOPAR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)22
9DIVADIVA12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)26
10MBQMUMBRA12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)30
11KLVAKALVA12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)34
12TNATHANE12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)36
13MLNDMULUND12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)38
14NHUNAHUR13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)41
15BNDBHANDUP13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)42
16KJMGKANJUR MARG13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)44
17VKVIKHROLI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)46
18GCGHAT KOPAR13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)50
19VVHVIDYAVIHAR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)51
20CLAKURLA JN13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)54
21SINSION13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)56
22MTNMATUNGA13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)59
23DRDADAR13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)60
24PRPAREL13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)61
25CRDCURREY ROAD13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)63
26CHGCHINCHPOKLI13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)64
27BYBYCULLA13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)65
28SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)67
29MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)68
30CSTMMUMBAI CST13:50 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :