ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:03:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD CSTM LOCAL (96224)
BADLAPUR to MUMBAI CST
BUD CSTM LOCAL (96224)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD CSTM LOCAL (96224)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource12:22 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)12
5KYNKALYAN JN12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)14
6THKTHAKURLI12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)18
7DIDOMBIVILI12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)19
8KOPRKOPAR12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)22
9DIVADIVA13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)26
10MBQMUMBRA13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)30
11KLVAKALVA13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)34
12TNATHANE13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)36
13MLNDMULUND13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)38
14NHUNAHUR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)41
15BNDBHANDUP13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)42
16KJMGKANJUR MARG13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)44
17VKVIKHROLI13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)46
18GCGHAT KOPAR13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)50
19VVHVIDYAVIHAR13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)51
20CLAKURLA JN13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)54
21SINSION13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)56
22MTNMATUNGA13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)59
23DRDADAR13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)60
24PRPAREL13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)61
25CRDCURREY ROAD13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)63
26CHGCHINCHPOKLI14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)64
27BYBYCULLA14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)65
28SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)67
29MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)68
30CSTMMUMBAI CST14:12 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :