ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:59:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BUD LOCAL (96225)
MUMBAI CST to BADLAPUR
CSTM BUD LOCAL (96225)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BUD LOCAL (96225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource21:49 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)10
10SINSION22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)50
25THKTHAKURLI23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)52
26KYNKALYAN JN23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)59
29ABHAMBARNATH23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)62
30BUDBADLAPUR23:37 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :