ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:51:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD TNA LOCAL (96226)
BADLAPUR to THANE
BUD TNA LOCAL (96226)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD TNA LOCAL (96226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource20:26 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)12
5KYNKALYAN JN20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)14
6THKTHAKURLI20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)18
7DIDOMBIVILI20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)19
8KOPRKOPAR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)22
9DIVADIVA21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)26
10MBQMUMBRA21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)30
11KLVAKALVA21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)34
12TNATHANE21:19 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :