ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:35:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BUD LOCAL (96227)
MUMBAI CST to BADLAPUR
CSTM BUD LOCAL (96227)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BUD LOCAL (96227)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:43 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)2
4BYBYCULLA22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)4
5CHGCHINCHPOKLI22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)6
6CRDCURREY ROAD22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)6
7PRPAREL22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)8
8DRDADAR23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)9
9MTNMATUNGA23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)10
10SINSION23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)13
11CLAKURLA JN23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)16
12VVHVIDYAVIHAR23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)18
13GCGHAT KOPAR23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)19
14VKVIKHROLI23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)23
15KJMGKANJUR MARG23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)25
16BNDBHANDUP23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)27
17NHUNAHUR23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)28
18MLNDMULUND23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)31
19TNATHANE23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)33
20KLVAKALVA23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)36
21MBQMUMBRA23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)39
22DIVADIVA23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)43
23KOPRKOPAR23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)47
24DIDOMBIVILI00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)50
25THKTHAKURLI00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)52
26KYNKALYAN JN00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)55
27VLDIVITHALWADI00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)58
28ULNRULHASNAGAR00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)59
29ABHAMBARNATH00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)62
30BUDBADLAPUR00:31 (Day 2)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :