ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:23:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD CSTM LOCAL (96228)
BADLAPUR to MUMBAI CST
BUD CSTM LOCAL (96228)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD CSTM LOCAL (96228)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource21:37 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)12
5KYNKALYAN JN21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)14
6THKTHAKURLI22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)18
7DIDOMBIVILI22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)19
8KOPRKOPAR22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)22
9DIVADIVA22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)26
10MBQMUMBRA22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)30
11KLVAKALVA22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)34
12TNATHANE22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)36
13MLNDMULUND22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)38
14NHUNAHUR22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)41
15BNDBHANDUP22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)42
16KJMGKANJUR MARG22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)44
17VKVIKHROLI22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)46
18GCGHAT KOPAR22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)50
19VVHVIDYAVIHAR22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)51
20CLAKURLA JN22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)54
21SINSION22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)56
22MTNMATUNGA23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)59
23DRDADAR23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)60
24PRPAREL23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)61
25CRDCURREY ROAD23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)63
26CHGCHINCHPOKLI23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)64
27BYBYCULLA23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)65
28SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)67
29MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)68
30CSTMMUMBAI CST23:27 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :