ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:30:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD CSTM LOCAL (96230)
BADLAPUR to MUMBAI CST
BUD CSTM LOCAL (96230)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD CSTM LOCAL (96230)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource21:58 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)12
5KYNKALYAN JN22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)14
6THKTHAKURLI22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)18
7DIDOMBIVILI22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)19
8KOPRKOPAR22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)22
9DIVADIVA22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)26
10MBQMUMBRA22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)30
11KLVAKALVA22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)34
12TNATHANE22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)36
13MLNDMULUND22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)38
14NHUNAHUR22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)41
15BNDBHANDUP22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)42
16KJMGKANJUR MARG23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)44
17VKVIKHROLI23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)46
18GCGHAT KOPAR23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)50
19VVHVIDYAVIHAR23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)51
20CLAKURLA JN23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)54
21SINSION23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)56
22MTNMATUNGA23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)59
23DRDADAR23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)60
24PRPAREL23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)61
25CRDCURREY ROAD23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)63
26CHGCHINCHPOKLI23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)64
27BYBYCULLA23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)65
28SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)67
29MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)68
30CSTMMUMBAI CST23:48 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :