ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:07:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUD TNA LOCAL (96232)
BADLAPUR to THANE
BUD TNA LOCAL (96232)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BUD TNA LOCAL (96232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUDBADLAPURSource22:34 (Day 1)0
2ABHAMBARNATH22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)7
3ULNRULHASNAGAR22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)10
4VLDIVITHALWADI22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)12
5KYNKALYAN JN22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)14
6THKTHAKURLI22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)18
7DIDOMBIVILI23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)19
8KOPRKOPAR23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)22
9DIVADIVA23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)26
10MBQMUMBRA23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)30
11KLVAKALVA23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)34
12TNATHANE23:25 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :